Box score · Feb 9

Milwaukee Bucks at Orlando Magic

Final
Feb 9

Scoring by quarter

Team1234T
Milwaukee Bucks2232202599
Orlando Magic27243631118

Milwaukee Bucks

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/−
Kevin Porter Jr.G362847103510-191-57-7-21
A.J. GreenG32156100114-84-83-3-13
Ryan RollinsG32146320646-162-60-0-11
Jericho SimsF2856120022-40-01-2-9
Myles TurnerC-F27136305225-92-61-5-6
Kyle KuzmaF1835010531-30-01-2-13
Bobby PortisF17100000014-62-20-0-12
Gary HarrisG1400001000-20-20-0-7
Cam ThomasG1341100101-50-12-2-1
Pete NanceF1050000122-21-10-0-3
Ousmane DiengF0521010001-30-20-0-1
Thanasis AntetokounmpoF0401100010-00-00-0+2
Andre Jackson Jr.G0401000000-00-00-00
Gary Trent Jr.G0000000000-00-00-00
Alex AntetokounmpoF0000000000-00-00-00
Giannis AntetokounmpoF0000000000-00-00-00
Taurean PrinceF0000000000-00-00-00
Team99371776192136-7712-3315-21

Orlando Magic

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/−
Anthony BlackG34265221128-132-68-9+13
Paolo BancheroF33119300223-102-43-4+14
Desmond BaneG31253100238-112-57-7+9
Jalen SuggsG27731051223-71-30-0+9
Wendell Carter Jr.F2448220032-80-40-0-1
Jase RichardsonG1753000122-61-30-0+14
Franz WagnerF17142500136-102-40-0+7
Noah PendaG-F1656210202-41-30-0+1
Moritz WagnerC16142020005-82-32-3+21
Tristan Da SilvaF1331120001-51-40-0+15
Jevon CarterG0401000000-30-20-00
Jett HowardG0420000010-10-12-2-2
Jonathan IsaacF0421101000-00-02-2-5
Goga BitadzeC0000000000-00-00-00
Jamal CainF0000000000-00-00-00
Colin CastletonC0000000000-00-00-00
Orlando RobinsonC0000000000-00-00-00
Team1184427143111840-8614-4224-27

Team comparison

MILORL
Field goal %46.8%
46.5%
Three-point %36.4%
33.3%
Free throw %71.4%
88.9%
Rebounds37
44
Assists17
27
Steals7
14
Blocks6
3
Turnovers19
11
Bench points24
45

Recent meetings

  • Mar 8: ORL 111, MIL 109
  • Jan 15: ORL 93, MIL 122
  • Jan 10: MIL 109, ORL 106
  • Dec 10: ORL 109, MIL 114

More from Feb 9

More