Box score · Jan 20

Toronto Raptors at Golden State Warriors

Final
Jan 20

Scoring by quarter

Team1234T
Toronto Raptors41293837145
Golden State Warriors28224433127

Toronto Raptors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/−
Scottie BarnesG-F3926711004112-180-12-2+10
Brandon IngramF36224511128-174-62-2+12
Immanuel QuickleyG3440210203411-137-811-11+1
Jamal SheadG30101810224-62-20-0+24
Sandro MamukelashviliF261412421125-84-40-0+3
Gradey DickG23103010143-62-52-2+17
Jamison BattleF1592301023-62-41-1+5
Ochai AgbajiG1240000332-60-30-0+3
Jonathan MogboF1125000021-30-00-0+6
AJ LawsonG1061000002-30-12-2+3
Alijah MartinG0220000000-00-02-2+3
Garrett TempleG-F0200100000-00-00-0+3
RJ BarrettF-G0000000000-00-00-00
Chucky HepburnG0000000000-00-00-00
Collin Murray-BoylesF0000000000-00-00-00
Jakob PoeltlC0000000000-00-00-00
Ja'Kobe WalterG0000000000-00-00-00
Team145374273152251-8621-3422-22

Golden State Warriors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/−
Stephen CurryG25163310116-162-72-3-25
Will RichardG2300110120-40-30-0+7
Draymond GreenF2266500203-90-40-0-27
Brandin PodziemskiG22113211224-101-72-5-24
Jonathan KumingaF21205210217-101-35-8+3
De'Anthony MeltonG2163510532-60-32-2+2
Buddy HieldG19251210007-86-65-5+10
Moses MoodyG18105000005-70-20-1-20
Quinten PostC18127000025-92-30-0-10
Gui SantosF1530200141-21-20-0-14
Trayce Jackson-DavisF1200100010-10-00-0+8
Gary Payton IIG1190010223-42-21-2+3
Pat SpencerG992500114-41-10-0+3
LJ CryerG0200000010-00-00-0-3
Malevy LeonsF0201000000-10-00-0-3
Jimmy ButlerG-F0000000000-00-00-00
Seth CurryG0000000000-00-00-00
Al HorfordC-F0000000000-00-00-00
Team127362871172047-9116-4317-26

Team comparison

TORGSW
Field goal %59.3%
51.6%
Three-point %61.8%
37.2%
Free throw %100%
65.4%
Rebounds37
36
Assists42
28
Steals7
7
Blocks3
1
Turnovers15
17
Bench points33
74

Recent meetings

  • Dec 28: GSW 127, TOR 141
  • Mar 20: TOR 114, GSW 117
  • Jan 13: GSW 101, TOR 104

More from Jan 20

More