Box score · Jan 14

Cleveland Cavaliers at Philadelphia 76ers

Final
Jan 14

Scoring by quarter

Team1234T
Cleveland Cavaliers33273340133
Philadelphia 76ers18292832107

Cleveland Cavaliers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/−
Evan MobleyF-C331713614257-101-12-4+27
Donovan MitchellG333579101111-225-128-8+29
Jarrett AllenC26105200235-60-00-1+16
Jaylon TysonG-F25125310214-93-41-2+10
Darius GarlandG23203710428-133-71-2+10
De'Andre HunterF22174400117-133-70-0+15
Nae'Qwan TomlinF2102311030-10-10-0+3
Craig PorterG1813310100-30-11-1+16
Lonzo BallG1494400103-63-60-0+5
Sam MerrillG1033000011-51-30-0+5
Thomas BryantC541000022-30-10-0-2
Larry Nance Jr.F0531000001-21-20-0-2
Tyrese ProctorG0521000101-20-10-0-2
Chris LivingstonF0000000000-00-00-00
Max StrusG0000000000-00-00-00
Luke TraversF0000000000-00-00-00
Dean WadeF0000000000-00-00-00
Team133524165151950-9520-4613-18

Philadelphia 76ers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/−
Tyrese MaxeyG31142402005-162-82-2-22
Paul GeorgeF30174410017-142-41-2-8
VJ EdgecombeG2793221253-101-62-2-18
Kelly Oubre Jr.F2675200122-62-51-2-19
Joel EmbiidF-C25204311607-142-54-4-18
Quentin GrimesG2285010123-72-50-0-10
Trendon WatfordF1732400011-31-20-0-5
Jabari WalkerF1524321021-50-40-0-10
Andre DrummondC1279000101-40-25-6-8
Adem BonaF1162010101-10-04-40
Jared McCainG1060000001-20-04-40
Dominick BarlowF0822000021-30-10-0-9
Justin EdwardsF0660010003-40-10-0-3
Eric GordonG0000000000-00-00-00
Kyle LowryG0000000000-00-00-00
MarJon BeauchampF0000000000-00-00-00
Johni BroomeF0000000000-00-00-00
Team107422295121536-8912-4323-26

Team comparison

CLEPHI
Field goal %52.6%
40.4%
Three-point %43.5%
27.9%
Free throw %72.2%
88.5%
Rebounds52
42
Assists41
22
Steals6
9
Blocks5
5
Turnovers15
12
Bench points39
40

Recent meetings

  • Nov 5: PHI 121, CLE 132
  • Jan 24: CLE 129, PHI 132
  • Dec 21: PHI 99, CLE 126
  • Nov 13: CLE 114, PHI 106

More from Jan 14

More