Box score · Jan 12

Philadelphia 76ers at Toronto Raptors

Final
Jan 12

Scoring by quarter

Team1234T
Philadelphia 76ers45351916115
Toronto Raptors28232625102

Philadelphia 76ers

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/−
Joel EmbiidF-C36278420719-171-68-8+12
Tyrese MaxeyG353342101110-166-97-7+13
VJ EdgecombeG33152810245-75-60-0+8
Kelly Oubre Jr.F3074000233-71-20-0+12
Paul GeorgeF29154600135-131-64-5+4
Dominick BarlowF2546000032-30-00-0+6
Quentin GrimesG1664200142-31-21-1+4
Jabari WalkerF1461000112-31-21-2+13
Adem BonaF1202001120-10-00-0+1
Jared McCainG0620000011-10-00-00
Kyle LowryG0200000000-30-30-0-4
Justin EdwardsF0100000010-00-00-0-2
Trendon WatfordF0101001000-00-00-0-2
Andre DrummondC0000000000-00-00-00
Eric GordonG0000000000-00-00-00
MarJon BeauchampF0000000000-00-00-00
Johni BroomeF0000000000-00-00-00
Team115362242162439-7416-3621-23

Toronto Raptors

PlayerMINPTSREBASTSTLBLKTOPFFG3PTFT+/−
Scottie BarnesG-F35154321235-160-35-5-13
Brandon IngramF341710700335-150-27-7-7
Collin Murray-BoylesF32127620136-90-00-0-3
Immanuel QuickleyG32186010118-182-100-0-13
Jamal SheadG3031620121-50-41-1-5
Sandro MamukelashviliF2182201023-70-22-5-9
AJ LawsonG17141100025-93-61-1+1
Alijah MartinG1362200011-30-24-4-8
Gradey DickG1241200021-60-52-2-10
Jamison BattleF0832000101-21-20-0-10
Ochai AgbajiG0201000000-10-10-0+4
Jonathan MogboF0221000001-10-00-0+4
Garrett TempleG-F0200000000-00-00-0+4
RJ BarrettF-G0000000000-00-00-00
Chucky HepburnG0000000000-00-00-00
Jakob PoeltlC0000000000-00-00-00
Ja'Kobe WalterG0000000000-00-00-00
Team10238297291937-926-3722-25

Team comparison

PHITOR
Field goal %52.7%
40.2%
Three-point %44.4%
16.2%
Free throw %91.3%
88%
Rebounds36
38
Assists22
29
Steals4
7
Blocks2
2
Turnovers16
9
Bench points18
37

Recent meetings

  • Jan 11: PHI 115, TOR 116
  • Nov 19: TOR 121, PHI 112
  • Nov 8: TOR 120, PHI 130
  • Mar 30: TOR 127, PHI 109
  • Mar 12: PHI 105, TOR 118

More from Jan 12

More